Amanda Sherwood
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
599 W Agrarian Hills Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/33

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2,664 SqFt

599 W Agrarian Hills Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Stephanie A Mavis of Barrett Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1920 W LINDNER Avenue W #277, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/26

$255,000

$263,000

3.0%
2 Beds1,018 SqFt

1920 W LINDNER Avenue W #277, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Amanda Sherwood of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7694 S RESEDA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/67

$695,000

$690,000

0.7%
4 Beds2,121 SqFt

7694 S RESEDA Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1557 E Indigo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/47

$565,000

$569,900

0.9%
4 Beds2,096 SqFt

1557 E Indigo Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Chris DeFreitas of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6887 S ROCHESTER Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/54

$697,000

$699,000

0.3%
4 Beds2,675 SqFt

6887 S ROCHESTER Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Amanda Sherwood of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1705 W ROOSEVELT Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128
1/18

$290,000

$280,000

3.6%
4 Beds1,903 SqFt

1705 W ROOSEVELT Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Listed by Amanda Sherwood of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
519 N CRISS Street, Chandler, AZ 85226
1/30

$470,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2,025 SqFt

519 N CRISS Street, Chandler, AZ 85226

Listed by Howard Rea of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1920 W LINDNER Avenue #139, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/19

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds1,018 SqFt

1920 W LINDNER Avenue #139, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Amanda Sherwood of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22616 W SOLANO Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
1/29

$405,000

$375,000

8.0%
4 Beds1,831 SqFt

22616 W SOLANO Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Listed by Fred P Weaver IV of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
833 E DOLPHIN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/20

$367,000

$350,000

4.9%
3 Beds988 SqFt

833 E DOLPHIN Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by Amanda Sherwood of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
43502 W SAGEBRUSH Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/41

$258,000

$249,999

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths981 SqFt

43502 W SAGEBRUSH Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Sarah Collotta of Abundant Life Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2610 S Fairfield Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/38

$650,000

$680,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

2610 S Fairfield Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Patrick Lee Kaiser of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
605 N SAGUARO --, Mesa, AZ 85201
1/30

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

605 N SAGUARO --, Mesa, AZ 85201

Listed by Steven Coons of Farnsworth Realty & Management

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
S Villa Sueno Lejos 10 Acres -- #--, Tucson, AZ 85746
1/23

$119,000

$119,000

10 Acres

S Villa Sueno Lejos 10 Acres -- #--, Tucson, AZ 85746

Listed by Kendall Weesner of Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5837 W PIERSON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85031
1/88

$400,000

$380,000

5.3%
5 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

5837 W PIERSON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85031

Listed by Miguel Angel Perez of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1714 W SHAWNEE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224
1/42

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

1714 W SHAWNEE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85224

Listed by Jerry P Brandvig of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21837 N 62ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054
1/40

$999,900

$999,900

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,621 SqFt

21837 N 62ND Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Listed by Lori Lynn Young of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26419 N 24TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

$620,000

$685,000

9.5%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,455 SqFt

26419 N 24TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Chasen Saczalski of Risewell Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20282 E ARROWHEAD Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/54

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

20282 E ARROWHEAD Trail, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Shelly Albetta of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13963 W CYPRESS Street, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/52

$650,000

$630,000

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,342 SqFt

13963 W CYPRESS Street, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listed by Rebecca Medrano of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2474 E WESTCHESTER Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/40

$410,000

$520,000

21.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,884 SqFt

2474 E WESTCHESTER Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Kahila White of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
32984 N Vineyard Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
1/67

$348,390

$334,990

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

32984 N Vineyard Avenue, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10 W Calle De Oro - LOT 3 -- #3, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/31

$154,000

$154,300

0.2%
4.4 Acres

10 W Calle De Oro - LOT 3 -- #3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Kimberly Caballero of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/70

$830,000

$835,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

5182 S EMERALD Place, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Amanda Sherwood

Amanda Sherwood

+1(970) 631-3278 asherwoodrealtor@outlook.com

2071 E Flintlock Dr, Gilbert, Arizona 85298 USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Amanda Sherwood

Amanda Sherwood

+1(970) 631-3278 asherwoodrealtor@outlook.com

2071 E Flintlock Dr, Gilbert, Arizona 85298 USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.